Sponsors

Programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
27 nov 8:30 IJFC JO14-2 Vreeswijk JO14-1
27 nov 8:30 IJFC JO13-3 Houten JO13-5
27 nov 8:30 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-3 IJFC JO9-3
27 nov 8:30 IJFC JO9-5 DESTO JO9-8
27 nov 8:30 IJFC JO8-2JM Benschop JO8-1
27 nov 8:30 IJFC MO15-1 DHSC MO15-1
27 nov 8:30 IJFC MO13-1 DVSU MO13-2
27 nov 8:45 Benschop JO13-1 IJFC JO13-2
27 nov 9:30 IJFC JO9-1 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1
27 nov 9:30 Jonathan JO9-4 IJFC JO9-4
27 nov 9:30 IJFC MO10-1 Vreeswijk MO10-1
27 nov 9:45 PVCV JO10-4 IJFC JO10-2
27 nov 9:45 JSV Nieuwegein JO9-4 IJFC JO9-2JM
27 nov 10:00 IJFC JO17-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1
27 nov 10:00 IJFC JO16-2 Kampong JO16-5
27 nov 10:00 IJFC JO15-1 Houten JO15-2
27 nov 10:00 Sporting '70 JO11-3 IJFC JO11-2JM
27 nov 10:00 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-4 IJFC JO10-4
27 nov 10:00 IJFC MO19-1 Hertha MO19-2
27 nov 10:30 Breukelen FC JO15-2 IJFC JO15-2
27 nov 10:30 IJFC JO10-1 Focus '07 JO10-2
27 nov 10:30 Vreeswijk JO8-2 IJFC JO8-1JM
27 nov 11:00 Benschop JO10-1 IJFC JO10-3
27 nov 11:05 PVCV JO11-8 IJFC JO11-4
27 nov 11:30 Lopik 2 IJFC 5
27 nov 11:45 IJFC JO19-1 Lopik JO19-1
27 nov 11:45 IJFC JO12-2 DESTO JO12-6
27 nov 11:45 Kampong MO19-2 IJFC MO19-2
27 nov 11:45 IJFC MO17-1 't Goy MO17-1
27 nov 12:00 IJFC 11 VVIJ 7
27 nov 12:00 Houten MO11-1 IJFC MO11-1
27 nov 12:30 VVIJ JO12-3 IJFC JO12-1
27 nov 13:15 IJFC JO11-1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2
27 nov 13:30 Nieuw Utrecht SV JO17-1 IJFC JO17-3
27 nov 13:45 IJFC 3 FC Aalsmeer 2
27 nov 13:45 IJFC 4 Rivierwijkers 2
27 nov 14:00 IJFC 6 Hercules 7
27 nov 14:20 PVCV JO14-3 IJFC JO14-1
27 nov 14:30 IJFC 1 Nieuwland ASC 1
27 nov 14:30 CSW VR1 IJFC VR1
27 nov 14:45 OSM '75 10 IJFC 12
27 nov 14:45 IJFC JO11-3 Houten JO11-4
27 nov 15:30 Vreeswijk VR1 IJFC VR2
27 nov 15:45 IJFC 35+1 JSV Nieuwegein 35+1
27 nov 16:00 PVC JO19-2 IJFC JO19-2
27 nov 16:15 DVSU 5 IJFC 7
27 nov 16:30 IJFC JO16-1 Meern De JO16-4
30 nov 18:00 VVIJ JO13-2 IJFC JO13-1
1 dec 18:00 IJFC JO10-1 FC Utrecht JO10-1
1 dec 18:00 IJFC JO9-1 FC Utrecht JO9-1
1 dec 18:30 IJFC MO11-1 Jonathan MO11-1
4 dec 8:30 IJFC JO14-1 PVC JO14-2
4 dec 8:30 IJFC JO13-1 Brederodes JO13-1
4 dec 8:30 Meern De JO12-7 IJFC JO12-2
4 dec 8:30 Sporting '70 JO9-3 IJFC JO9-4
4 dec 8:30 IJFC JO9-5 VVIJ JO9-3
4 dec 8:30 IJFC JO8-2JM PVCV JO8-6
4 dec 9:30 IJFC JO10-3 VVIJ JO10-4
4 dec 9:30 IJFC JO9-3 PVCV JO9-9
4 dec 9:45 Nieuw Utrecht SV JO10-1 IJFC JO10-2
4 dec 9:45 DOSC JO9-1 IJFC JO9-1
4 dec 10:00 IJFC 12 Montfoort S.V.'19 6
4 dec 10:00 IJFC JO19-2 SCH '44 JO19-2
4 dec 10:00 VSC JO15-1 IJFC JO15-1
4 dec 10:00 IJFC JO15-2 VVIJ JO15-2
4 dec 10:00 Brederodes JO13-3 IJFC JO13-3
4 dec 10:00 PVC JO12-2 IJFC JO12-1
4 dec 10:00 Brederodes JO11-2 IJFC JO11-2JM
4 dec 10:00 UVV MO11-1 IJFC MO11-1
4 dec 10:00 IJFC VR3 Voorwaarts VR1
4 dec 10:15 Montfoort S.V.'19 MO13-1 IJFC MO13-1
4 dec 10:25 Hercules JO16-4 IJFC JO16-2
4 dec 10:30 UVV JO17-1 IJFC JO17-1
4 dec 10:30 IJFC JO10-1 VVIJ JO10-3
4 dec 10:30 IJFC JO9-2JM Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5
4 dec 10:40 Delta Sports '95 FC MO10-1 IJFC MO10-1
4 dec 11:00 VVIJ JO13-4 IJFC JO13-2
4 dec 11:00 Vianen JO11-1 IJFC JO11-3
4 dec 11:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3 IJFC JO8-1JM
4 dec 11:15 UVV MO15-3 IJFC MO15-1
4 dec 11:30 BOL 2 IJFC 3
4 dec 11:30 IJFC JO10-4 Focus '07 JO10-3
4 dec 11:45 Lopik 6 IJFC 10
4 dec 11:45 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1 IJFC MO17-1
4 dec 12:00 IJFC 7 Odin 7
4 dec 12:00 IJFC 8 DHSC 5
4 dec 12:00 IJFC MO19-2 Roda '46 MO19-2
4 dec 12:00 IJFC VR1 Berkel VR1
4 dec 12:45 Kampong JO19-2 IJFC JO19-3
4 dec 12:45 IJFC JO11-1 SVF JO11-1
4 dec 13:00 DHSC 2 IJFC 4
4 dec 14:00 FC Driebergen JO17-2 IJFC JO17-2
4 dec 14:00 Aurora JO14-1 IJFC JO14-2
4 dec 14:00 Graveland 's MO19-1 IJFC MO19-1
4 dec 14:15 IJFC 5 Brederodes 2
4 dec 14:15 IJFC 9 FC Hyenas 2
4 dec 14:15 IJFC JO17-3 Jonathan JO17-2
4 dec 14:15 IJFC JO11-4 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-5
4 dec 14:15 IJFC VR2 Vriendenschaar VR1
4 dec 14:30 Maarssen 1 IJFC 1
4 dec 14:30 Renswoude 2 IJFC 2
4 dec 14:30 Lopik 4 IJFC 11
4 dec 14:45 SCH '44 5 IJFC 6
4 dec 15:00 Maarssen JO19-1 IJFC JO19-1
4 dec 16:10 PVCV JO16-4 IJFC JO16-1
4 dec 16:15 Montfoort S.V.'19 35+1 IJFC 35+1
11 dec 8:30 Benschop JO14-1 IJFC JO14-1
11 dec 8:30 IJFC JO14-2 Kampong JO14-6
11 dec 8:30 IJFC JO13-2 Vreeswijk JO13-2
11 dec 8:30 IJFC JO13-3 Focus '07 JO13-3
11 dec 8:30 UVV JO11-7 IJFC JO11-4
11 dec 8:30 Meern De JO10-3 IJFC JO10-1
11 dec 8:30 Kampong JO9-4 IJFC JO9-3
11 dec 8:30 IJFC JO9-4 Sporting 70 JO9-4JM
11 dec 8:30 IJFC JO8-1JM Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-2
11 dec 8:30 IJFC MO13-1 Maarssen MO13-1
11 dec 9:00 Houten JO13-3 IJFC JO13-1
11 dec 9:15 Houten JO9-3 IJFC JO9-2JM
11 dec 9:30 IJFC JO9-1 PVC JO9-1
11 dec 9:30 Vreeswijk JO9-4 IJFC JO9-5
11 dec 9:45 PVCV JO10-5 IJFC JO10-3
11 dec 10:00 IJFC JO17-1 VVJ JO17-1
11 dec 10:00 IJFC JO17-2 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2
11 dec 10:00 IJFC JO16-1 VVIJ JO16-2
11 dec 10:00 IJFC JO15-1 Hercules JO15-2
11 dec 10:00 Vriendenschaar JO11-1 IJFC JO11-1
11 dec 10:15 Maarssen JO15-3 IJFC JO15-2
11 dec 10:30 IJFC JO10-2 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-2
11 dec 10:30 Houten JO10-7 IJFC JO10-4
11 dec 10:30 IJFC MO10-1 Vreeswijk MO10-2
11 dec 11:00 Benschop JO8-2 IJFC JO8-2JM
11 dec 11:45 IJFC 10 VVIJ 6
11 dec 11:45 IJFC JO19-3 Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-2
11 dec 11:45 IJFC JO12-1 PVCV JO12-4
11 dec 12:00 IJFC 2 Elinkwijk 2
11 dec 12:00 IJFC JO19-1 Bilt De FC JO19-1
11 dec 12:00 DESTO JO17-2 IJFC JO17-3
11 dec 12:15 Focus '07 VR3 IJFC VR3
11 dec 12:30 Delta Sports '95 FC VR2 IJFC VR2
11 dec 12:35 EDO (U) 5 IJFC 8
11 dec 13:00 Domstad Majella 4 IJFC 7
11 dec 13:15 IJFC JO11-2JM Meern De MO11-1
11 dec 13:45 IJFC 6 DHSC 6
11 dec 14:00 IJFC 3 Almere FC 2
11 dec 14:15 JSV Nieuwegein JO19-1 IJFC JO19-2
11 dec 14:30 IJFC 1 CSW 1
11 dec 14:30 IJFC 35+1 Eminent Boys 35+1
11 dec 14:45 VVIJ 2 IJFC 5
11 dec 14:45 IJFC JO11-3 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3
11 dec 15:45 IJFC MO17-1 Vreeswijk MO17-1
11 dec 16:00 IJFC 4 SVL 2
11 dec 16:15 IJFC JO12-2 PVCV JO12-6
11 dec 16:15 IJFC MO15-1 VVIJ MO15-1
11 dec 16:30 IJFC 11 Montfoort S.V.'19 7
11 dec 16:40 Hercules 8 IJFC 9
11 dec 17:00 Meern De MO19-2 IJFC MO19-2
11 dec 17:15 Vriendenschaar 4 IJFC 12
11 dec 17:45 IJFC JO16-2 VVJ JO16-1
11 dec 17:45 IJFC MO11-1 DESTO MO11-1
14 dec 20:00 IJFC 2 Meern De 2
18 dec 9:00 IJFC JO15-1 Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2
18 dec 9:00 IJFC JO15-2 PVCV JO15-5
18 dec 10:45 IJFC JO19-2 Elinkwijk JO19-1
18 dec 10:45 IJFC MO19-2 Candia '66 MO19-1
18 dec 11:00 Vecht de JO13-1 IJFC JO13-1
18 dec 11:15 Houten JO14-3 IJFC JO14-1
18 dec 11:45 Lopik JO13-1 IJFC JO13-2
18 dec 12:45 IJFC JO17-3 OSM '75 JO17-1
18 dec 12:45 IJFC JO14-2 Maarssen JO14-3
18 dec 13:30 Maarssen 3 IJFC 8
18 dec 14:30 IJFC JO19-3 Hercules JO19-7
18 dec 14:30 IJFC MO19-1 Abcoude fc MO19-1
18 dec 15:00 Sporting '70 VR1 IJFC VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!