Planning wedstrijden - IJFC

Sponsors

Planning wedstrijden

IJFC.jpg

 
Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
04 feb 08:30 D.C. Heukers IJFC MO13-1 Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1
04 feb 08:30 IJFC JO8-1JM Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-2
04 feb 08:30 IJFC JO8-2JM Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-2
04 feb 08:30 W.C. van Eijk IJFC JO13-3 Kampong JO13-5
04 feb 08:30 W. Klaucke IJFC MO15-1 SCH '44 MO15-1
04 feb 08:30 Anoniem Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-2 IJFC JO11-2JM
04 feb 09:00 K.B. Huisman Brederodes JO11-3 IJFC JO11-4
04 feb 09:00 Brederodes JO10-3 IJFC JO10-5
04 feb 09:00 Brederodes JO8-4 IJFC JO8-4
04 feb 09:30 R.J. van Roosmalen IJFC JO9-2JM Brederodes JO9-4
04 feb 09:30 IJFC JO8-3 Jonathan JO8-7
04 feb 09:35 E.L.C. Niese Jonathan JO13-5 IJFC JO13-2
04 feb 09:45 G.C. van Zanten Rivierwijkers 9 IJFC 10
04 feb 10:00 Anoniem Focus '07 JO9-2 IJFC JO9-1
04 feb 10:00 J. Ietswaard IJFC JO15-3 DESTO JO15-4
04 feb 10:00 DVSU MO11-1 IJFC MO11-1
04 feb 10:00 A.A.W Schoonenberg IJFC VR3 JSV Nieuwegein VR1
04 feb 10:00 B. Slot IJFC JO15-1 Meern De JO15-2
04 feb 10:30 T van der Lit IJFC 8 Meern De 11
04 feb 10:30 Q. Klerk Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1 IJFC JO13-1
04 feb 10:30 R. Verspeek Vreeswijk JO10-3 IJFC JO10-4
04 feb 10:45 IJFC JO10-2 PVC JO10-2
04 feb 10:45 M. van Doorn IJFC JO10-1 Houten JO10-1
04 feb 11:30 IJFC MO17-1 Vreeswijk MO17-2
04 feb 12:00 H. Zehenpfenning IJFC VR1 Sleeuwijk VR1
04 feb 12:00 M. Seelen Eemnes 2 IJFC 4
04 feb 12:00 T.M. Oosthoek Benschop 2 IJFC 3
04 feb 12:00 R.A.G de Paauw IJFC JO15-2 PVC JO15-2
04 feb 12:00 M.A.G. Geysendorpher Groeneweg 2 IJFC 2
04 feb 12:00 E Baas IJFC JO11-1 Houten JO11-7
04 feb 12:15 W. Glasbergen Sporting '70 MO13-1 IJFC MO13-2
04 feb 12:30 J.A.A Maton JSV Nieuwegein 4 IJFC 6
04 feb 12:30 T van der Lit IJFC 7 JSV Nieuwegein 5
04 feb 12:30 VVIJ JO10-3 IJFC JO10-6
04 feb 12:45 W. Bekker FC Driebergen JO17-1 IJFC JO17-1
04 feb 13:15 R. Uitermark IJFC JO19-2 Sporting '70 JO19-2
04 feb 13:30 J. Bohré IJFC 5 Bunnik '73 3
04 feb 13:30 IJFC JO12-1 Brederodes JO12-1
04 feb 14:00 Anoniem UVV JO17-1 IJFC JO17-2
04 feb 14:30 R. den Arend Brederodes 1 IJFC 1
04 feb 14:30 R. Schuring IJFC JO19-1 Brederodes JO19-1
04 feb 14:30 G.G. de Kruif SVMM 35+1 IJFC 35+1
04 feb 14:30 S.P. van der Pol IJFC JO16-1 DVSU JO16-1
04 feb 14:30 F.M. Groen Montfoort S.V.'19 MO20-1 IJFC MO20-1
04 feb 15:00 IJFC JO11-3 DVSU JO11-3
04 feb 15:15 A. Steenvoorden IJFC JO19-3 Hees JO19-1
04 feb 15:30 M.C. Noot IJFC VR2 OSM '75 VR2
04 feb 16:30 E. van de Worp IJFC JO12-3 Vriendenschaar JO12-2
04 feb 17:00 J. van Leijenhorst Sporting '70 JO19-3 IJFC JO19-4
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!